This page is hosted for free by zzz.com.ua, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 32.50 UAH.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.

Боярин

Дельвиг Луиза Альбертовна

Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг

Name
Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг
Given names
Луиза, Альбертовна
Surname
Дельвиг
Also known as
Елизавета
Married name
Луиза, Альбертовна Боярина
Birth
Birth of a daughter
#1
Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина
August 25, 1885

Birth of a son
#2
Неизвестно

Death of a daughterНаталья Дмитриевна Боярина
May 13, 1955
Deathyes

  1. Generation 1
    1. Children of Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг:

      1. Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина (18851955)
      2. Неизвестно
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина

      Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина, daughter of Private and Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг, was born on August 25, 1885 and died on May 13, 1955 in Арзамас at the age of 69.

    2. Неизвестно , son of Private and Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг.

Media objectДельвиг Луиза АльбертовнаДельвиг Луиза Альбертовна
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 552 × 800 pixels
File size: 270 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectБоярина (Дельвиг) Луиза (Елизавета) АльбертовнаБоярина (Дельвиг) Луиза (Елизавета) Альбертовна
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 610 × 800 pixels
File size: 309 KB
Type: Photo