This page is hosted for free by zzz.com.ua, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 32.50 UAH.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.

Все рода

Дельвиг Луиза Альбертовна

Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг

Name
Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг
Given names
Луиза, Альбертовна
Surname
Дельвиг
Also known as
Елизавета
Married name
Луиза, Альбертовна Боярина
Birth
Birth of a daughter
#1
Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина
August 25, 1885

Birth of a son
#2
Неизвестно

Marriage of a childАлександр Генрих-Болеславович ОлешкевичНаталья Дмитриевна БояринаView this family
Type: Civil marriage
1906

Death of a daughterНаталья Дмитриевна Боярина
May 13, 1955
Deathyes

  1. Generation 1
    1. Children of Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг:

      1. Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина (18851955)
      2. Неизвестно
  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина

      Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина, daughter of Дмитрий Тимофеевич Боярин and Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг, was born on August 25, 1885 and died on May 13, 1955 in Арзамас at the age of 69. She married Александр Генрих-Болеславович Олешкевич, son of Генрих-Болеслав Поликарпович Олешкевич and Леокадия Фоминична Скочинская, in 1906. He was born in June 1882 and died on March 27, 1921 in с. Терпение, Мелитопольский окр. at the age of 38.

      Children of Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина and Александр Генрих-Болеславович Олешкевич:

      1. Людмила Александровна Олешкевич (19121988)
      2. Вера Александровна Олешкевич (19211991)
      3. Всеволод Александрович Олешкевич (19131965)
    2. Неизвестно , son of Дмитрий Тимофеевич Боярин and Луиза Альбертовна Дельвиг.

  3. Generation 3back to top
    1. Людмила Александровна Олешкевич, daughter of Александр Генрих-Болеславович Олешкевич and Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина, was born in 1912 in г. Мариуполь and died in 1988 at the age of 76.

      Людмила Александровна Олешкевич had 2 children.

    2. Вера Александровна Олешкевич, daughter of Александр Генрих-Болеславович Олешкевич and Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина, was born in 1921 and died in 1991 at the age of 70. She married Степан Михайлович Люлько, son of Михаил Кириллович Люлько and Прасковья Тихонова Люлько.

      Вера Александровна Олешкевич and Степан Михайлович Люлько had 3 children.

    3. Всеволод Александрович Олешкевич, son of Александр Генрих-Болеславович Олешкевич and Наталья Дмитриевна Боярина, was born on October 14, 1913 and died in 1965 in Арзамас, Нижегородская обл., СССР at the age of 51. He married Ольга Николаевна .

      Children of Всеволод Александрович Олешкевич and Ольга Николаевна :

      1. Private
      2. Людмила Всеволодовна Олешкевич (19371953)
Media objectДельвиг Луиза АльбертовнаДельвиг Луиза Альбертовна
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 552 × 800 pixels
File size: 270 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectБоярина (Дельвиг) Луиза (Елизавета) АльбертовнаБоярина (Дельвиг) Луиза (Елизавета) Альбертовна
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 610 × 800 pixels
File size: 309 KB
Type: Photo