This page is hosted for free by zzz.com.ua, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 32.50 UAH.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.

Тверитнев

Эмилия Александровна ОлешкевичAge: 76 years19121988

Name
Эмилия Александровна Олешкевич
Given names
Эмилия, Александровна
Surname
Олешкевич
Also known as
Людмила Александровна
Married name
Эмилия, Александровна Тверитнева
Birth 1912
Death 1988 (Age 76 years)

  1. Generation 1
    1. Эмилия Александровна Олешкевич was born in 1912 in г. Мариуполь and died in 1988 at the age of 76. She married Павел Агеевич Тверитнев.

      Эмилия Александровна Олешкевич and Павел Агеевич Тверитнев had 2 children.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.